Bib Last Name First Name Class City State Time
54 West Mike Open Men Boulder CO 18:03.9
2 Diaz Anthony Open Men Durango CO 18:12.9
25 Mears Kyle Open Men Moab UT 18:18.0
24 Hills Nate Open Men Dillon CO 18:23.1
69 Stucki Dylan Open Men Durango CO 18:34.9
29 Cowern TJ Open Men Moab UT 19:10.5
23 Neer Shawn Open Men Boulder CO 19:45.7
17 Hanrahan Joe Open Men SLC UT 20:10.3
50 Reed Blair Open Men Denver CO 21:23.6
49 Ory Harrison Open Men Denver CO 21:59.5
52 Goddard Dan Open Men Denver CO 23:30.3
48 Nigele Brian Open Men Denver CO 34:53.4







7 Pastir Bradley Expert Men SLC UT 20:16.3
14 Butler Cody Expert Men Payson UT 20:36.6
34 Conte Dylan Expert Men Stowe VT 21:09.9
26 Fox Sam Expert Men SLC UT 22:09.1
33 Crowder Aaron Expert Men SLC UT 22:16.4
11 Skinner Craig Expert Men Sandy UT 23:05.5
83 Bischoff Gary Expert Men Durango CO 23:09.1
30 Kading Chris Expert Men Sandy UT 23:21.6
138 McGovern Shawnee Expert Men Boulder CO 23:28.5
56 Hollander Jake Expert Men SLC UT 23:51.8
27 Palmer Tyler Expert Men Moab UT 24:03.5
1 Simms John Expert Men Victor ID 27:08.0
12 Slowey Andrew Expert Men Martinsville NJ 29:21.9







31 Palmer Wendy Open Women Moab UT 23:06.5
37 Roberts Beth Open Women Moab UT 23:40.5
28 Rawley Sarah Open Women Dillon CO 23:57.5
3 Pincus Nora Open Women SLC UT 27:12.1
19 Hall Hannah Open Women Park City UT 29:17.1
32 Wirts Joni Open Women SLC UT DNS







6 Dern Christine Expert Women SLC UT 24:52.5
41 Aragon Aubrey Expert Women Breckenridge CO 25:31.4
20 Ivers Polly Expert Women Park City UT 26:44.9
58 Batty Amanda Expert Women Park City UT DNS







51 Ziegler Dave Sport Men Telluride AZ 22:58.2
82 Glover Zach Sport Men Moab UT 24:06.3
57 Evers Matt Sport Men Whitehouse NJ 46:03.2
9 Joell Kevin Sport Men Reno NV DNS
21 Barnhart Chris Sport Men West Jordan UT DNS







97 Bagley-Gardner Preston Junior Men Moab UT 20:56.4
39 Housley Shayden Junior Men Murray UT 22:14.8
22 Reynolds Ethan Junior Men Park City UT 23:39.3
13 Morris Sam Junior Men SLC UT DNS